free online porn videos

Ginger Lee

Aliases: Abbie Lebon, Ginger Vicious

Country: United States

Born: 1983-11-25

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 157 cm

Weight: 48 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 1.3K

Pornstar Ginger Lee videos

1 Videos
Dress size: 1

Ginger Lee is the porn star who has been caught up in the scandal concerning Congressman Anthony Weiner, which has become known as Weinergate. While Ginger and Weiner never had sexual relations, they did trade saucy emails and she admits to wanting to have sex with him on her website.

Weiner tried to cover his tracks by coaching Ginger on what to say to the press when asked about their x-rated tweets.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn587Porn588Porn59Porn701Porn702Porn706Porn707Porn708Porn709Porn710